Thursday 01/06/2017

EXHIBITOR LIST

Time No. Class Participants  
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena 1
09:00 D14 Helgstrand Dressage Pony Nations Cup Team

Results

 
10:45 D11 Dressurens Venner Junior Nations Cup Team

Results

 
12:20 D08 Ferd Youngrider Nations Cup Team

Results

 
14:00 D22 I.S.T. Skandinavia Junior Team

Results

 
16:45 D4 Nordic International Sales Prix St. Georges

Results

 
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena 2
09:00 D19 Helgstrand Denmark Youngrider Team

Results

 
13:00 D25 Pigen med Stigen Pony Team

Results

 
16:45 D17 Zibrasport U-25 Grand Prix
presented by Mols Organic

Results

 
CHEVAL LIBERTÉ - Equitour Aalborg Jumping Arena
16:00 Absolute Horses Junior Small Tour

Results

 
17:30 Junior Big Tour

Results

 
19:00 Young Horses

Results

 

Friday 02/06/2017

EXHIBITOR LIST

Time No. Class Participants  
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena 1
08:00 D09 Ferd Youngrider Nations Cup Individual

Results

 
09:30 D15 Helgstrand Dressage Pony Nations Cup Individual

Results

 
11:10 D12 Dressurens Venner Junior Nations Cup Individual

Results

 
13:45 D05 Strandhotellet Blokhus Intermediate I

Results

 
17:45 D18 Zibrasport U-25 Freestyle presented by Barkholt Æg

Results

 
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena 2
08:00 D23 I.S.T. Skandinavia Junior Individual

Results

 
10:00 D26 Pigen med Stigen Pony Individual

Results

 
13:45 D20 Helgstrand Denmark Youngrider Individual

Results

 
CHEVAL LIBERTÉ - Equitour Aalborg Jumping Arena
08:00 Nord Vest Box Young Horses

Results

 
10:00 Stutteri Ask Senior Small Tour

Results

 
12:45 Stutteri Ask Senitor Medium Tour
presented by Skibby HC

Results

 
16:00 PwC Junior Nations Cup Team
presented by Radisson Blu Limfjord Hotel

Results

 
17:40 Danec Event Teknik Junior Big Tour
Not competing in the Nations Cup

Results

 
18:45 Stutteri Ask Senior Big Tour
presented by Horse Trainer

Results

 

Saturday 03/06/2017

EXHIBITOR LIST

Time No. Class Participants  
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena
08:00 D27 Pigen med Stigen Pony Freestyle
Prizegivning after competition finishes

Results

 
11:10 D24 I.S.T. Skandinavia Junior Freestyle
Prizegivning after competition finishes

Results

 
13:20 D21 Helgstrand Denmark Youngrider Freestyle
Prizegivning after competition finishes

Results

 
16:30 D06 The Chedi Residences Grand Prix
presented by Skibby HC

Results

 
20:30 Nordic International Sales
sponsored by Stutteri EVO
 
CHEVAL LIBERTÉ - Equitour Aalborg Jumping Arena
08:00 Absolute Horses Junior Small Tour

Results

 
09:30 Stutteri Ask Senior Small Tour

Results

 
12:30 Stutteri Ask Senior Medium Tour
presented by Alfarvad

Results

 
15:30 FEI Nations Cup of Denmark 1. Round
presented by Titan Containers

Results

 
18:15 FEI Nations Cup of Denmark 2. Round
presented by Titan Containers

Results

 

Sunday 04/06/2017

EXHIBITOR LIST

Time No. Class Participants  
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena
09:00 D13 Dressurens Venner Junior Nations Cup Freestyle

Results

 
11:00 D16 Helgstrand Dressage Pony Nations Cup Freestyle
presented by PwC

Results

 
13:00 D10 Ferd Youngrider Nations Cup Freestyle

Results

 
15:00 D01 Blue Hors Senior FEI Nations Cup Grand Prix
presented by Everhorse

Results

Team

 
18:00 - 18:15 Sound Check - CDIO4* Nations Cup  
CHEVAL LIBERTÉ - Equitour Aalborg Jumping Arena
09:30 Stutteri Ask Senior Small Tour

Results

 
11:45 Kingsland Young Horses Grand Prix

Results

 
14:10 Maskinhuset Junior Grand Prix

Results

 
15:45 Stutteri Ask Senior Big tour
presented by Cheval Liberté

Results

 
20:00 EquiOnTour 17
following big party at Helgstrand VIP Lounge
 
Indoor Training Dressage (Hal 2)
08:00 - 17:00 Open for training  
Indoor Training Jumping (Hal 1)
07:30 - 17:00 Open for training  
Jumping Warm-up
21:00 Open for training  

Monday 05/06/2017

EXHIBITOR LIST

Time No. Class Participants  
ALMASED DRESSAGE - Röwer & Rüb Arena
09:00 D07 Nexolia Grand Prix Special
presented by Alm. Brand

Results

 
11:30 D02 Blue Hors Senior Nations Cup Freestyle
presented by Gorrissen Federspiel

Results

 
13:00 - 14:00 Helgstrand Dressage Stallion Show  
14:30 D03 Blue Hors Senior Nations Cup Grand Prix Special Individual
presented by Nexolia

Live

Team

 
15:45 Prize giving ceremony for the FEI Nations Cup Dressage Team Classification
presented by ECCO
 
CHEVAL LIBERTÉ - Equitour Aalborg Jumping Arena
09:30 Absolute Horses Junior Small tour

Results

 
10:30 Stutteri Ask Senior Medium Tour
presented by City of Aalborg

Results

 
14:00 Stutteri Ask Senior Grand Prix of Aalborg
presented by Mustang Trailers

Results

 
Indoor Training Dressage (Hal 2)
08:00 - 17:00 Open for training  
Indoor Training Jumping (Hal 1)
07:30 - 17:00 Open for training  
Jumping Warm-up
06:00 - 07:30 Open for training